1 par 1,25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP módulo 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km transceptor de fibra óptica conmutador SFP Compatible con Mikrotik/Cisco

parkhoppersupplystore.tk - For Sale from JT-COM Official Store for this 1 par 1,25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP módulo 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km transceptor de fibra óptica conmutador SFP Compatible con Mikrotik/Cisco only US $18.90 and discount at 50%

free delivery
US $37.80
US $18.90
Read More Detail

  • Description
[Best Offer] 1 par 1,25G SM BiDi LC Gigabit SFP módulo 1310nm/1550nm 3-80km transceptor de fibra óptica conmutador SFP Compatible con Mikrotik/Cisco from the seller "JT-COM Official Store" with Product ID 32901075730 at parkhoppersupplystore.tk

Store name : JT-COM Official Store
Original Price : US $37.80
Discount : 50%
Save US : $ 18.9
Product Rating : 4.9
Last Price : US $18.90

free shipping

Suffered Alteration in Some Form

cach on delivery

The Internet Tend To Repeat

45 days return

Making it Look Like Readable

opening all week

8AM - 09PM